Daily Tickets
- Days under 600
- 0
Last 30 completed guild days
Based on 114 completed guild days. Historical coverage may be partial.
A quick review of captured performance. Each summary uses the period shown.
Last 30 completed guild days
Based on 114 completed guild days. Historical coverage may be partial.
Most recent completed raids
Average of 4 raids
All captured eligible TB history · 12 events
45 / 51 wins
Eligible wars in the latest membership period
0 of 12 eligible wars. Attack average covers joined wars.
Guild Activity
Based on 114 completed guild days. Historical coverage may be partial.
– · Guild days: 183
Focus or tap a day to see its date and ticket value.
Raid History
Territory Battle History
| RotE | Oct 4, 2026 | 44 | 56,730,848 | 41,803,188 | 47 | 47 | 7 | 6 | 5 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Sep 20, 2026 | 44 | 68,715,325 | 54,782,572 | 49 | 49 | 27 | 5 | 4 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Sep 6, 2026 | 42 | 78,722,323 | 58,352,168 | 77 | 68 | 32 | 5 | 4 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Aug 23, 2026 | 44 | 73,846,521 | 54,852,955 | 84 | 62 | 39 | 5 | 5 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Aug 9, 2026 | 43 | 83,750,919 | 58,732,126 | 104 | 84 | 55 | 4 | 4 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Jul 26, 2026 | 44 | 81,193,460 | 59,995,987 | 94 | 72 | 57 | 3 | 3 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Jul 12, 2026 | 43 | 75,677,932 | 56,913,553 | 69 | 69 | 64 | 4 | 4 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Jun 28, 2026 | 44 | 91,321,424 | 68,858,138 | 92 | 71 | 49 | 4 | 4 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | Jun 14, 2026 | 42 | 88,337,735 | 68,588,563 | 86 | 64 | 75 | 4 | 3 | Won | Won | Won |
| RotE | May 31, 2026 | 42 | 53,399,366 | 51,774,366 | 11 | 11 | 58 | 3 | 2 | Won | Won | Loss |
Territory War History
Total Attacks and Total Defends require verified complete evidence for squad and fleet battles. Retained logs can omit earlier attacks, including failed attempts. An em dash means an exact total cannot be established; its dependent averages are also unavailable. Rogue Actions remains a separate source statistic. Avg Attack Banners divides matching banners by exact attempts. Avg Attacks per Zone divides exact attempts by verified clears through the selected checkpoint.
| Oct 12, 2026 | SK Survivors | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Northern Warriors | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sep 28, 2026 | UA EMPIRE FIRST ORDER | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Knights 0f the Fallen | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sep 14, 2026 | The Sons of Kenobiii | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Orbital Knights Alices | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aug 31, 2026 | ??G???S M?CH? | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Quebec Force Jed? | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aug 17, 2026 | TCE Eternal | Loss | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aug 13, 2026 | CAWsual PaTroll | Win | Did not join | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official Records
| Star Type | Source | Rule Value | Threshold | Status | Recorded At |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raid | Raid · | 12,600,000 | 10,400,000 | Awarded | |
| Zeffo and Mandalore Wins | RotE — | 2 | 2 | Awarded | |
| Raid | Raid · | 12,600,000 | 10,400,000 | Awarded | |
| Raid | Raid · | 12,600,000 | 10,400,000 | Awarded | |
| Zeffo and Mandalore Wins | RotE — | 2 | 2 | Awarded | |
| Raid | Raid · | 12,600,000 | 10,400,000 | Awarded | |
| Raid | Raid · | 12,600,000 | 10,400,000 | Awarded | |
| Zeffo and Mandalore Wins | RotE — | 2 | 2 | Awarded | |
| Combat Waves | RotE — | 68 | 60 | Awarded | |
| Raid | Raid · | 12,600,000 | 10,400,000 | Awarded |
| Violation Type | Source | Rule Value | Threshold | Status | Recorded At | Waived At |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Missing Assigned Platoon | RotE Phase 3 | 1 | 0 | Waived | ||
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 2 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 2 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 3 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 4 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 5 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 6 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 6 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 3 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — | |
| Missing Combat Mission | RotE — Phase 5 | 0 | 1 | Confirmed | — |
Compared observations: to .
G9
R5
G12
R5
G10
R5
G12
R5
G1
R5
G9
R5
R3
R5
R0
R1
R0
R3
R0
R6
R0
R6
R7
R7
R5
R7
R7
R7
R5
R7
R6
R7
R6
R7
R5
R7
R6
R7
R5
R7
R4
R7
Initial investments are excluded from totals.
R7
R0
R0
R7
Totals count confirmed increases in gear tiers, relic levels, and applied zeta or omicron abilities across all game modes. Dates show when changes were observed, not when upgrades happened in game. First observed investments are excluded; later confirmed upgrades count normally. Missing observations never count as zero. Recovered lower readings do not count as new investments. Portraits show the highest confirmed progression reached in the comparison. Ships, stars, individual gear pieces, and resource costs are excluded.
Current Loadout
S = Speed secondary, O = Offense % secondary, and D = Defense % secondary. Thresholds are inclusive and counts cover equipped mods.
Observed
Historical Progress
| Pacific Date | HotUtils Mod Score |
|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-19 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-20 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-21 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-22 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-23 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-24 | 4.42 |
| 2026-09-25 | 4.07 |
| 2026-09-26 | 4.07 |
| 2026-09-27 | 4.41 |
| 2026-09-28 | 4.41 |
| 2026-09-29 | 4.38 |
| 2026-09-30 | 4.42 |
| 2026-10-01 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-02 | 4.39 |
| 2026-10-03 | 4.39 |
| 2026-10-04 | 4.40 |
| 2026-10-05 | 4.39 |
| 2026-10-06 | 4.06 |
| 2026-10-07 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-08 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-09 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-10 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-11 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-12 | 4.09 |
| 2026-10-13 | 4.09 |
| 2026-10-14 | 4.38 |
| 2026-10-15 | 4.36 |
| 2026-10-16 | 4.31 |
| 2026-10-17 | 4.31 |
HotUtils Mod Score is normalized by squad GP, allowing progress to be compared as a roster grows. Weekly changes are calculated at request time and are not stored.
Current Inventory
| Set | Datacron Count | Total Rerolls |
|---|---|---|
| Set 35 | 12 | 0 |
| Set 34 | 30 | 1 |
| Set 33 | 12 | 16 |
Rerolls are recorded reroll actions, not material cost.
Observed
Historical Progress
| Pacific Date | Total Datacrons |
|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | 42 |
| 2026-09-19 | 42 |
| 2026-09-20 | 42 |
| 2026-09-21 | 42 |
| 2026-09-22 | 42 |
| 2026-09-23 | 42 |
| 2026-09-24 | 42 |
| 2026-09-25 | 42 |
| 2026-09-26 | 42 |
| 2026-09-27 | 42 |
| 2026-09-28 | 42 |
| 2026-09-29 | 43 |
| 2026-09-30 | 43 |
| 2026-10-01 | 43 |
| 2026-10-02 | 43 |
| 2026-10-03 | 43 |
| 2026-10-04 | 44 |
| 2026-10-05 | 44 |
| 2026-10-06 | 46 |
| 2026-10-07 | 54 |
| 2026-10-08 | 54 |
| 2026-10-09 | 54 |
| 2026-10-10 | 54 |
| 2026-10-11 | 54 |
| 2026-10-12 | 54 |
| 2026-10-13 | 54 |
| 2026-10-14 | 54 |
| 2026-10-15 | 54 |
| 2026-10-16 | 54 |
| 2026-10-17 | 54 |
A set absent from a complete successful snapshot is counted as zero for that set. Missing snapshots are never converted to zero. Weekly changes are calculated at request time.